BuLiTipp 2026/27
Tippwertung Bundesliga-Teams
NameGes-Pkt.
Anna-Lisa54212037334434511456
Ben44242333334343522458
Christiane43343345612244611258
Compy35122135423335432354
Detlev44313232512334420248
Dieter L.44132363302454511354
Dieter V.45363545422143714366
Hauke B.43141443404423530150
Kim/Benny55443234232441201150
Margrit45244343421442213254
Max33223246314322410348
Michael44513244711334412558
Ralf43224365522434411358
Ria42222242212132222138
KIBuLi26101131013335200436
Vereinspunkte586034403836585855233846505061202041786
BL-Team-Tipp-Favorit
RangVereinPkt
161
260
358
358
358
655
750
750
946
1041
1140
1238
1238
1436
1534
1623
1720
1720
Top-BL-Teamtipp-Tipper
RangNamePkt
1Dieter V.152.5
2Ralf146.0
3Ben145.0
4Christiane143.5
5Margrit140.5
6Michael139.0
6Anna-Lisa139.0
8Dieter L.136.0
9Compy131.5
10Kim/Benny129.0
11Detlev126.5
12Hauke B.124.5
13Max121.5
14Ria110.5
15KIBuLi100.0