BuLiTipp 2026/27
Tippwertung Bundesliga-Teams
NameGes-Pkt.
Anna-Lisa43212025312433511244
Ben34222221213343322344
Christiane33223235512244410248
Compy23122124412333432244
Detlev34312122412324420242
Dieter L.34132253201454511248
Dieter V.35243435322143513356
Hauke B.33121233204323320138
Kim/Benny45333122112441100138
Margrit35234233321442113248
Max23223235302322410140
Michael44413144610334411452
Ralf33224255421434411252
Ria32122232212132221134
KIBuLi14101121012333200328
Vereinspunkte445529303725445044152845494551191531656
BL-Team-Tipp-Favorit
RangVereinPkt
155
251
350
449
545
545
744
744
744
1037
1131
1230
1329
1428
1525
1619
1715
1715
Top-BL-Teamtipp-Tipper
RangNamePkt
1Dieter V.158.5
2Ralf153.0
3Christiane148.0
4Margrit146.0
5Michael144.0
6Dieter L.141.5
7Ben140.0
8Anna-Lisa137.0
9Detlev133.0
10Compy132.0
11Max126.0
12Kim/Benny124.5
13Hauke B.119.0
14Ria118.5
15KIBuLi103.0