BuLiTipp 2026/27
Tippwertung Bundesliga-Teams
NameGes-Pkt.
Anna-Lisa64212137334444611460
Ben64342443334353722466
Christiane63443455712355811370
Compy45122235423345532358
Detlev44413342512344420252
Dieter L.54232473302464611360
Dieter V.55463655522153814474
Hauke B.63141443404423730154
Kim/Benny75543244232441401156
Margrit55254443431452313260
Max43323356314332510354
Michael44613354711445412564
Ralf63324475522444611366
Ria62222242212334422146
KIBuLi36201141113335300542
Vereinspunkte776044413847685858243850615480202044882
BL-Team-Tipp-Favorit
RangVereinPkt
180
277
368
461
560
658
658
854
950
1047
1144
1144
1341
1438
1438
1624
1720
1720
Top-BL-Teamtipp-Tipper
RangNamePkt
1Christiane150.5
1Dieter V.150.5
3Ralf146.5
4Ben145.5
5Michael138.0
6Margrit134.0
7Anna-Lisa133.5
8Dieter L.133.0
9Compy128.5
10Kim/Benny127.5
11Max121.5
12Detlev121.0
13Hauke B.120.0
14Ria111.0
15KIBuLi99.0