Eintracht-Tipp
2023/24
EINTRACHT-WERTUNG
Übersicht 1. - 34. Tipprunde
.12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334Pkt.Treffer
Adam3333377337334812
Alexandra3337373373334812
Axel33337337337373336416
Bernd33777333333335113
Dieter333333333333333735517
Dirk337733333773333336717
Georg773337337333333336717
Gerd3373373733333335715
Harald3333373333734412
Hartmut33733773334210
Hollmer333333733333334614
Jens H73373333333810
Jens S73333333337334713
Karl373333333333337335917
Michael B.3333333333373334915
Sabine333333733733335014
Volker33333733333377333733338222
Mw/Sptg0.52.11.20.911.21.51.91.41.21.22.82.22.70.20.94.42.22.70.23.41.11.2102.12.62.10.52.50.40.92.90.7