Eintracht-Tipp
2023/24
PRÄMIEN
Übersicht 1. - 34. Tipprunde
.12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334€uro---
Adam10,8010,80
Alexandra10,8010,8010,805,4037,80
Axel3,6010,805,4019,80
Bernd10,8010,8021,60
Dieter10,8010,803,6025,20
Dirk5,4010,805,405,4027,00
Georg10,805,405,4021,60
Gerd10,8010,80
Harald3,6010,8014,40
Hartmut5,4010,8010,8027,00
Hollmer5,4010,8016,20
Jens H10,8010,80
Jens S10,805,403,6019,80
Karl10,803,6010,8025,20
Michael B.5,405,4010,80
Sabine10,8010,8010,8010,803,6046,80
Volker10,8010,8021,60
Sieger/Sptg1111111123111221111111111111312212
...