BuLiTipp
Die Anzahl Mitmachjahre 1978 bis 2022
RangNameJahrePkt.Erg.
1Dieter L.4579101184
2Ralf4577801070
3Dieter V.4275221156
4Christiane4275211153
5Detlev416480986
6Harald406895996
7Gerd L.3663761067
8Compy335425824
9Heinz L.294859673
10Michael223620507
11Margrit213473499
12Otto203453571
13Reinhard203289478
14Sylvia B.193270557
15Annika193117504
16Waltraut172752487
17Willi162649443
18Horst162397392
19Marcel152575378
20Melanie132117343
21Sven L.121952346
22Peter M.121925275
23Bernd101660262
24Sebastian101630294
25Alexander101509238
26Hauke91439211
27Heiner81321189
28Manfred W.81258198
29Soeren81234201
30Miriam81211181
31Eva71274164
32Kim/Benny71173181
33Anna-Lisa71145176
34Sigrid71141193
35Kim71116181
36Hoer-Zu71040172
37Manfred S.61051128
38Daniel61018180
39Robby5689132
40Wilfried344885
41Juergen233643
42Peter K.231960
43Wolfgang231034
44Paula230151
45Sven S.226840
46Gerd H.119222
47Der Experte118535
48Susanne117026
49Silvia L.116421
50Miriam/Mark116224
51Marlene115725
52KIBuLi113422